Home » Products » »

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode Fiber SC Connector 20km Media Converter Stand-Alone – Power Supply Included, Chassis/Rack Mountable

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode Fiber SC Connector 20km Media Converter Stand-Alone – Power Supply Included, Chassis/Rack Mountable

FEATURES AND BENEFITS

Description

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x SC Duplex 1000Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode Fiber SC Connector 20km Media Converter Stand-Alone – Power Supply Included, Chassis/Rack Mountable