Home » Products » »

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single-mode Fiber SC Connector 80km Media Converter Stand-Alone – Power Supply Included, Chassis/Rack Mountable

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single-mode Fiber SC Connector 80km Media Converter Stand-Alone – Power Supply Included, Chassis/Rack Mountable

FEATURES AND BENEFITS

Description

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x Duplex SC 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Single-mode Fiber SC Connector 80km Media Converter Stand-Alone – Power Supply Included, Chassis/Rack Mountable